A-   A   A+    
Green color theme  Blue color theme  orange color theme 
Choose your color theme   
::KADAPA::
Government of Andhra Pradesh Logo  
::KADAPA::
Meeseva Centers
Download Documents
:: kadapa ::
Gram Panchayat Secretary
S.No. Mandal Name Village Name Panchayat Secretor Name Address Contact Number
1.  Chapad  Alladupalle  Gosula Sridevi  Alladupalli  
2.  Chapad  Bhadripalle  C. Parvathi  Badripalli  
3.  Chapad  Chapad  Shaik Parveen  Chapadu  
4.  Chapad  Chiyyapadu  Peddireddy Lakshmi Narayana Reddy  Chiyyapadu  
5.  Chapad  Chinnaguravalur  Kundella Durgamma  Chinnaguruvalur  
6.  Chapad  Kutchupapa  B.Chinna Subbaiah  Kuchupapa  
7.  Chapad  Madur  M. Eswaramma  Madur  
8.  Chapad  Pallavolu  M. Rama Mohan  Pallavolu  
9.  Chapad  Peddaguravalur  Guduru Chennaiah  Peddaguruvalur  
10.  Chapad  Somapuram  Y. Ramanjaneya Reddy  Somapuram  
11.  Chapad  Vedurur  P. Subba Ramireddy  Vedurur  
12.  Duvvur  Annapusastrulapalle  Putha Srinivasula Reddy  Annapusastrualapalli  
13.  Duvvur  Sallabasayapalle  Nallaboina Lakshumma  T.Sallabasayapalle  
14.  Duvvur  Chinna Singanapalle  Narupalli Jayachakradhar Reddy  Chinnasinganapalle  
15.  Duvvur  Chintakunta  Kambubaigari Beghum Bee  Chintakunta  
16.  Duvvur  Duvvur  Dande Vijayamma  Duvvur  
17.  Duvvur  Idamadaka  K. Jaya Lakshmaiah  Idamadaka  
18.  Duvvur  Gudipadu  T.V. Kondareddy  Gudipadu  
19.  Duvvur  Jillela  Nallagatla Prasanthi  Jillela  
20.  Duvvur  Kanagudur  Idamadaka Venkata Varaprasad  Kanagudur  
21.  Duvvur  Machanapalle  Mothugatla Venkata Raman  Machanapalle  
22.  Duvvur  Madirepalle  Karapureddy Salamma  Madirepalli  
23.  Duvvur    Palle Ramaiah  Neelapuram  
24.  Duvvur  Nelaturu  Bonthapalli Supriya  Nelatur  
25.  Duvvur  Pedda Jonnavaram  Ammayyagari Anjanamma  Peddajonnavaram  
26.  Jammalamadugu  Ambavaram  PANJAGALLA YERIKALAMMA  AMBAVARAM  
27.  Jammalamadugu  Devagudi  Guvvala Srinivasulu  DEVAGUDI  
28.  Jammalamadugu  Dharmapuram  Mukkamalla Jayamma  DHARMAPURAM  
29.  Jammalamadugu  Gandikota  POTHANABOINA. BHASKAR  GANDIKOTA  
30.  Jammalamadugu  Goriganur  Gona Jaya Simha Reddy  GORIGENUR  
31.  Jammalamadugu  Gudemcheruvu  GUDLA. VENKATA SURESH KUMAR  GUDEMCHERUVU  
32.  Jammalamadugu  Moragudi  CHOEDAM JOLLU. KONDAIAH  MORAGUDI  
33.  Jammalamadugu  Poorvabommepalle  MURRA MADHU SUDHAN REDDY  P.BOMMEPALLI  
34.  Jammalamadugu  Peddandlur  Boorige Manjula  PEDDANDLUR  
35.  Jammalamadugu  Ponnathota  THUMMALURI ADI LAKSHUMMA  PONNATHOTA  
36.  Jammalamadugu  Sunnapurallapalle  Bapanapalli Savithri  SUNNAPURALLAPALLI  
37.  Kondapuram  Bedaduru  V. Peddakka  Bedudur  
38.  Kondapuram  Bukkapatnam  C. Pedda Obula Raju  Bukkapatnam  
39.  Kondapuram  Burujupalli  M. Saraswathamma  Burujupalli  
40.  Kondapuram  Chamaluru  G. Venkata Mohan Reddy  Chamalur  
41.  Kondapuram  Chowtapalli  Begada Lingeswari  Chowtapalli  
42.  Kondapuram  K.bommepalli  Dosakayala Ramanamma  K.Bommepalli  
43.  Kondapuram  K.sugumanchipalle  N. Lakshumma  K.Sugumanchupalli  
44.  Kondapuram  Koduru  M. Mahananda Reddy  T.Kodur  
45.  Kondapuram  Konavaripalli  B. Janakamma  Konavaripalli  
46.  Kondapuram  Kondapuram  Shaik Noorjahan  Kondapuram  
47.  Kondapuram  Lavanuru  T. Lakshmi Narasimhudu  Lavanur  
48.  Kondapuram  Mutchumarri  C. Lakshmi Reddy  Mucchumarri  
49.  Kondapuram  Obannapeta  P.Muni Kumari  Obannapet  
50.  Kondapuram  Anatapuram  K. Yashoda  P.Ananthapuram  
51.  Kondapuram  Pottipadu  Gabolla Chinna Obulesu  Pottipadu  
52.  Kondapuram  Regadipally  P. V. Narasimha Reddy  Regadipalli  
53.  Kondapuram  S.timmapuram  C. Sulochanamma  S.Thimmapuram  
54.  Kondapuram  Sankepalli  L. Sudharshan Naidu  Sankepalli  
55.  Kondapuram  Thallaproddatur  C. Rama Subba Reddy  Thalla Proddatur  
56.  Kondapuram  Venkaiahkalva  G. Naga Lakshumma  Venkayakalva  
57.  Kondapuram  Yenamalachintala  P. Chandra Mohan  Yanamalachintala  
58.  Kondapuram  Yerragudi  K. Rangaiah  Yerragudi  
59.  Kondapuram  Eturu  Bingi Venkatamma  Eturu  
60.  Lingala  Ambakapalle  Anki Reddy Damodhara Reddy  Ambakapalli  
61.  Lingala  Bonala  Y. Anasuyamma  Bonala  
62.  Lingala  Chinnakudala  B. Nagendranatha Reddy  Chinnakudala  
63.  Lingala  Dondlavagu  P. Lakshmi Kanthamma  Dondlavagu  
64.  Lingala  Gunakanepalle  G.R. Lakshmi Devi  Gunakanapalli  
65.  Lingala  Ippatla  K.R.Gayathri  Ippatla  
66.  Lingala  Kamasamudram  Pothi Reddy Padmavathi  Kamasamudram  
67.  Lingala  Kommanuthala  Kanam Ramanamma  Komannuthala  
68.  Lingala  Lingala  A. Padmavathi  Lingala  
69.  Lingala  Lopatnuthala  P.R.Bharathi  Lopatnuthala  
70.  Lingala  Murarichintala  D. Siva Lakshmi devi  Murarichintala  
71.  Lingala  Parnapalli  S. Ramanjaneyulu  Parnapalli  
72.  Lingala  Peddakudala  Derangula Rama Devi  Peddakudala  
73.  Lingala  Velidandla  Kamatam Raja  Velidandla  
74.  Muddanur  Bondalakunta  G. Subbaiah  Bondalakunta  
75.  Muddanur  Chinnadudyala  L. Venkata Ramana Reddy  Chinnadudyala  
76.  Muddanur  Chintakunta  N.Lakshmi Devi  Chintakunta  
77.  Muddanur  Denepalle  P. Venkata Lakshumma  Denepalli  
78.  Muddanur  K.thimmapuram  T. Eswaraiah  K.Thimmapuram  
79.  Muddanur  Kolavali  M. Obulamma  Kolavali  
80.  Muddanur  Korrapadu  Manjula Venkata Lakshmi  Korrapadu  
81.  Muddanur  Mangapatnam  B. Ramachandra Reddy  Mangapatnam  
82.  Muddanur  Nallaballe  Rachamallu Ramanamma  Nallaballe  
83.  Muddanur  Obulapuram  Bhutupalli Rama Devi  Obulapuram  
84.  Muddanur  Penikalapadu  I. Siva Ramireddy  Penikalapadu  
85.  Muddanur  Rajulaguravaiahpalle  C. Siva Ramireddy  Rajuguruvayapalli  
86.  Muddanur  Velpucherla  Seethagandla subbamma  Velpucherla  
87.  Muddanur  Uppalur  K. Rama Lakshmi  Uppalur  
88.  Muddanur  Yamavaram  O. Lakshmi Kanthamma  Yamavaram  
89.  Muddanur  Muddanur  G. Vara Lakshmi  Muddanur(Major)  
90.  S Mydukur  Audireddipalle  Kinnera Syama Sundara Rao  Adireddipalli  
91.  S Mydukur  Annaluru  Machireddy Venkatarami Reddy  Annaluru  
92.  S Mydukur  Ganjikunta  Lekkala Siva Prasad Reddy  Ganjikunta  
93.  S Mydukur  Mittamanipalle  Mule Sudhakar Reddy,  Mittamanipalli  
94.  S Mydukur  Nandyalampet  Shaik Samshad Begum  Nandyalampeta  
95.  S Mydukur  Sivapuram  Konda Vimala Devi  Sivapuram  
96.  S Mydukur  Thippireddipalle  Tangella Vinod Kumar  Thippireddipalli  
97.  Mylavaram  Bestavemula  B. Devi  Besthavemula  
98.  Mylavaram  Chinna Komerla  M. Thulasamma  Chinnakomerla  
99.  Mylavaram  Dhodium  S. Pulla Reddy  Dodium  
100.  Mylavaram  Dommara Nandyala  P. Venkata Subba Lakshumma  Dommaranandyala  
101.  Mylavaram  Kallutla  K. Chandrakala  Kallutla  
102.  Mylavaram  Lingapuram  P. Bala Kondaiah  Lingapuram  
103.  Mylavaram  Malameedi Kambala Dinne  M .Lakshmi Devi  M.Kamballadinne  
104.  Mylavaram  Mylavaram  M. Lakshmi Parvathi  Mylavaram  
105.  Mylavaram  Murapandi  P. Lakshmi Narasamma  Murapandhi  
106.  Mylavaram  Nawabpet  L. Hymavathi  Nawabpet  
107.  Mylavaram  Ponnam Palle  M . Muni Reddy  Ponnampalle  
108.  Mylavaram  Ramachandraya Palle  P. Naga Subbaiah  Ramachandrayapalli  
109.  Mylavaram  Talamanchi Patnam  R. Suvarna  Thalamanchipatnam  
110.  Mylavaram  Thorri Vemula  K. Lakshumma Devi  Thorrivemula  
111.  Mylavaram  Vaddirala  A. Rama Govindu  Vaddirala  
112.  Mylavaram  Veparala [pt]  K.Kondaiah  Veparala  
113.  Peddamudium  Balapana Gudur  C.Narasamma  Balapanagudur  
114.  Peddamudium  Bheemagundam  D.Nageswaramma  Bheemagundam  
115.  Peddamudium  Boditippanapadu  N.Venkata Lakshumma  Bodithippanapadu  
116.  Peddamudium  Bhutamapuram  B.Sundaramma  Buthamapuram  
117.  Peddamudium  Chinamudium  U.Pravallika  Chinnamudium  
118.  Peddamudium  Chinnapasupula  Lakshumma  Chinnapasupala  
119.  Peddamudium  Diguva Kalvatala  M.Siva Jyothi  Divguvakalvatla  
120.  Peddamudium  Gopalapuram  P.Giridhar reddy  Gundlakunta  
121.  Peddamudium  J.kottalapalli  C.Peeru saheb  J.Kothapalli  
122.  Peddamudium  J.kottalapalli  KALLURI.KALAVATHI  J.Kottalapalli  
123.  Peddamudium  Jangalapalli  VANAGALA.VEERA LAKSHUAMMA  Jangalapalli  
124.  Peddamudium  Kondasunkesula  B.HUSSAIN REDDY  Kondasunkesula  
125.  Peddamudium  Medidinne  P.Lakshmi Reddy  Medidinne  
126.  Peddamudium  N.kottalapalli  A.Dasthagiri  N.Kottalapalle  
127.  Peddamudium  Nemalladinne  O.Sudharshan Reddy  Nemalladinne  
128.  Peddamudium  Palur  M.Kulayi Babu  Palur  
129.  Peddamudium  Papayapalli  MALIKI REDDY.SAROJAMMA  Papayapalli  
130.  Peddamudium  Peddamudium  BIREDDY.SHIVARAMI REDDY  Pedamudium  
131.  Peddamudium  Pedda Pasupalle  KUDUMULA.NAGESWARAMMA  Peddapasupala  
132.  Peddamudium  Suddapalli  PALURI.BALAMMA  Suddapalle  
133.  Peddamudium  Ulavapalli  T.Kalavathamma  Ulavapalle  
134.  Peddamudium  Uppalur  GUDDETI.JAYA LAKSHUAMMA  Uppalur  
135.  Proddutur  Chowdur  Peddamunigari Bhavani  Chowdur  
136.  Proddutur  Dorasanipalli  Praptham Mary  Dorasanipalli  
137.  Proddutur  Gopavaram  Kuppireddy Devi Prasad Reddy  Gopavaram  
138.  Proddutur  Kallur  Valluru Varalakshumma  Kallur  
139.  Proddutur  Kotthapalli  Pala Subbaratnamma  Kothapalli  
140.  Proddutur  Nanganurpalle  Chapati bala chennamma  Naganurpalli  
141.  Proddutur  Peddasettipalle  Pagidikalva Bharathi  Peddasettipalli  
142.  Proddutur  Thallamapuram  Jonnavada Kamal  Thallamapuram  
143.  Proddutur  Upparapalle  Saviti Venkata Lakshmi  Upparapalli  
144.  Proddutur  Kamanur   Varikuntla Venkata Subbaiah  Kamanur  
145.  Pulivendla  Atchavalle  Ammannemma Sanivarapu  Atchavelli  
146.  Pulivendla  Erraballe  Mude Kullayappa Naik  Erraballi  
147.  Pulivendla  Konampalle  Datla Devadasu  Kanampalli  
148.  Pulivendla  Ragimanupalle  Thummala Maheswar Reddy  Ragimanupalli  
149.  Raju Palem  Arakatavemula  S. Narasamma  Arkatavemula  
150.  Raju Palem  Kulur  E. Mallikarjuna Reddy  C.H.Kulur  
151.  Raju Palem  Chinna Settipalle  B. Pullamma  Chinnasettipalli  
152.  Raju Palem  Eruvapalem  C.Thulasamma  Eruvapalem  
153.  Raju Palem  Gadegudur  S. Kamalamma  Gadegudur  
154.  Raju Palem  Gopayapalle  Smt Shaik Teharun Bee  Gopayapalli  
155.  Raju Palem  Korrapadu  D. Jaya lakshumma  Korrapdu  
156.  Raju Palem  Paidala  K. Vijaya Lakshmi  Paidala  
157.  Raju Palem  Parlapadu  N. Eswaramma  Parlapadu  
158.  Raju Palem  Rajupalem  Bhuthuri. Venkata Krishna Reddy  Rajupalem  
159.  Raju Palem  Tangatur  B. Aron  Tangutur  
160.  Raju Palem  Velavali  P. Veera Prathap Reddy  Velavali  
161.  Simhadripuram  Ankalammagudur  K. Parvathamma  Ankalammagudur  
162.  Simhadripuram  Bidinamcherla  A. Manohar Reddy  B.Cherlopalli  
163.  Simhadripuram  Balapanur  R. Saraswathamma  Balapanur  
164.  Simhadripuram  Bidinamcherla  T. Kulayappa  Bidinamcherla  
165.  Simhadripuram  Chavvaripalle  G. Harikishore Reddy  Chavvaripalli  
166.  Simhadripuram  Duddekunta  G. Adinarayanamma  Duddekunta  
167.  Simhadripuram  Gurjala  M. Jayapal  Gurijala  
168.  Simhadripuram  Himakuntla  M. Vara Lakshmamma  Himakuntla  
169.  Simhadripuram  Kasanur  M. Saraswathi  Kasanur  
170.  Simhadripuram  Lomada  D. Sudha  Lomada  
171.  Simhadripuram  Nandyalampalle  T. Ramulu  Nandyalampalli  
172.  Simhadripuram  Pydipalem  T. Siva Reddy  Paidipalem  
173.  Simhadripuram  Ravulakolanu  R.R. Nagamma  Ravulakolanu  
174.  Simhadripuram  Simhadripuram  V. Lakshmi Padmaja  Simhadripuram(Major)  
175.  Simhadripuram  Sunkesula  S. Krishnaveni  Sunkesula  
176.  Simhadripuram  Thelike  C. Aruna  Thelki  
177.  Thandur  Agadur  K. Chandra Kalvathi  Agadur  
178.  Thandur  Bhadrampalle  Pedda Narayana  Badrampalli  
179.  Thandur  Buchupalle  D.V. Chalama Reddy  Buchupalli  
180.  Thandur  Gotur  A. Sujatha  Gotur  
181.  Thandur  Gundlamadugu  Y. Parvathamma  Gundlamadugu  
182.  Thandur  Madur  P. Prakash Rao  Madur  
183.  Thandur  Mallela  C.Naigireddy  Mallela  
184.  Thandur  Palur  M. Eswaramma  Palur  
185.  Thandur  Sydapuram  A. Munnemma  Saidapuram  
186.  Thandur  Santhakovvur  K. Thulasamma  Sonthakovvur  
187.  Thandur  Thellur  T. Chinna Gangi Reddy  Thellur  
188.  Thandur  Thondur  Kulayamma  Thondur  
189.  Thandur  Udavagandla  T. Lakshmi Sudharani  Udavagandla  
190.  Thandur  Inagalur  Y. Savithramma  Inagalur  
191.  Vempalle  Alavala Padu  Annareddy Suvarna  Alavalapadu  
192.  Vempalle  Alireddipalle  Narayanamma Vempalle  Alireddypalli  
193.  Vempalle  Idupulapaya  Kavali Krishna Kumari  Idupulapaya  
194.  Vempalle  Kathaluru  RLV Prasad Reddy  Kathaluru  
195.  Vempalle  Muthukuru  Kothapalli Munemma  Muthukuru  
196.  Vempalle  Naguru  Baligandla Mariamma  Naguru  
197.  Vempalle  Pamalur  Ellu Lakshmi Devi  Pamaluru  
198.  Vempalle  Ramireddi Palle  Boreddygari Sreerami Reddy  Ramireddypalli  
199.  Vempalle  T.velamvaripalle  Kalamala Rahim  T.Velamavaripalli  
200.  Vempalle  Tallapalle  Kottam Gangulaiah  Thallapalli  
201.  Vempalle  Vempalle  Vishnuvardhan Reddy Singa Reddy  Vempalle  
202.  Vemula  Chagaleru  D. Bhaskar Reddy  Chagaleru  
203.  Vemula  Chintalajutur  Smt.Saginala Beebe  Chintalajutur  
204.  Vemula  Gollalagudur  Y. Bhu Lakshmi Devi  Gollalagudur  
205.  Vemula  Gondipalle  P.Lakshmi Devi  Gondipalli  
206.  Vemula  Meedipentla  B. Raghavendra Reddy  Meedipentla  
207.  Vemula  Nallacheruvupalle  Sri.Ambapalli Ramaiah  Nallacheruvupalli  
208.  Vemula  Peddajutur  A. Rama Krishna Reddy  Peddajutur  
209.  Vemula  Pendluru  G.Thulasamma  Pendlur  
210.  Vemula  V.kothapalle  G. Rama Pullaiah  V.Kothapalli  
211.  Vemula  Velpula  L. Parvathamma  Velpula  
212.  Vemula  Vemula  P. Madhuri  Vemula  

Hon'ble
Chief Minister
Banner
Sri. Nara Chandra Babu Naidu
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner